PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 466*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 358*
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 302*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 256*
Jon Mackie 250*
Brian Paterson 233*
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 195*
David O'Brien 193
Jon Roberts 189*
Ross Bailey 169
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Marthinus Slabber 161*
Garry Savill 157
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Alan Faulkner 153
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Russell Keegan 135*
Robert Fulton 131*
Heath Anderson 131*
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
Elliot Daniel 120*
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
B. Paino 110
Matthew Goldstone 108*
Roger Gorski 108
Dan Hornby 106
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Robert Outten 101
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Peter Barnes 94
David Tristram 94
Robbie Curnow 94
Daniel Sampson 92*
D. Hewson 92
Bryce Warren 89*
Paul Mullins 89*
Chris Welsh 89
John O'Reilly 88*
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Will Haua 87
Rhys Edwards 87
Craig Tulloch 87
Robert Bell 86
Nathan Hewett 86*
Dan O'Leary 86*
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
Darragh Conaghan 85
Brendan Fleming 85*
Ray Bastow 84
Leigh van der Merwe 84*
James Davies 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Hayden Brown 80
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
J. Di Prinzio 74
Lorne Gibson 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Damien Russell 72
Lachlan Costello 72*
Ben Gardner 72*
Adam Ansbro 72*
Ben Tooker 72
S. McMahon 71
Andrew Lightbody 70*
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
Philip Whittington 67
C. Brockway 67
Adam Sun 67*
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65
Austin Maugatai 64*
Jonathan Logie 64*
Ben Humphris 64
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Sam Westley 61*
Colin Thomson 61*
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Mark Hamer 59
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 59*
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
I.E. Hayes 58
Darron Abey 58
Simon Tulip 58
Travis Loveland 58
Simba Mashanyare 58
Tim Bailey 57*
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56
Sean Keogh 55
Leroy McBride 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Scott Andrews 53
V.T. Rice 53
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Adrian Costello 53*
Josh Jones 53*
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Arnold Slabber 52
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
G. Azzaline 51
Shane Kelly 51
S.A Jones 51
Gareth de Klerk 51*
P. Smith 51
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1315243310439
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 70363220207
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 851633121185
Stephane Le Blanc* 16432300166
Tim Bailey* 5733000165
Andy Stewart* 26152180141
Paul Mullins* 60334180137
Heath Anderson* 114103360134
Gareth de Klerk* 5126010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan 8522000110
Russell Keegan* 13520500110
Nikki Suckling* 4220300106
Marthinus Slabber* 929186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten 1011900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 391601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Liam Becker* 4612100080
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Austin Maugatai* 641311070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters* 471150065
Lachlan Costello* 721300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams* 471100055
Philip Whittington 67842054
Tai Hawkins 831010052

* Still Playing


© 2019 - GO THE GOAT