PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 476*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 358
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 313*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 256
Jon Mackie 250
Brian Paterson 233
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 199*
Jon Roberts 193*
David O'Brien 193
Ross Bailey 169
Marthinus Slabber 162*
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Alan Faulkner 153
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Andy Bagshaw 145
Heath Anderson 145*
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Robert Fulton 142*
Russell Keegan 141*
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Elliot Daniel 128*
Andrew Hill 128
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Roger Gorski 108
Matthew Goldstone 108
Daniel Sampson 106*
Dan Hornby 106
John O'Reilly 103*
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Robert Outten 101
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Nathan Hewett 96*
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
David Tristram 94
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
Rhys Edwards 93*
Leigh van der Merwe 92*
D. Hewson 92
Dan O'Leary 90*
Bryce Warren 90*
Paul Mullins 89
Chris Welsh 89
Ben Gardner 88*
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Will Haua 87
Craig Tulloch 87
Robert Bell 86
Brendan Fleming 86*
Clint Chapman 85
Darragh Conaghan 85
Adam Ansbro 85*
A. Paino 85
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Hayden Brown 81*
Dario Nandapi 81
Andrew Lightbody 79*
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Philip Whittington 76*
Usaia Ralulu 75
Jonathan Logie 75*
Lachlan Costello 75*
Lorne Gibson 74
J. Di Prinzio 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Travis Loveland 72*
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
Austin Maugatai 71*
S. McMahon 71
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
C. Brockway 67
Josh Jones 67*
Adam Sun 67
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65
Ben Humphris 64
Richard Patterson-Hyde 64*
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Colin Thomson 61
Sam Westley 61
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 60*
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Mark Hamer 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Tim Bailey 59*
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
Simba Mashanyare 58
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56
Quentin Hay 56*
Sean Keogh 55
Gareth de Klerk 55*
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Leroy McBride 54
V.T. Rice 53
Arnold Slabber 53*
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Adrian Costello 53
Scott Andrews 53
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Liam Becker 52*
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
Nikki Suckling 51*
P. Smith 51
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
D.J. Henderson 50
Shane Stewart 50*
Thompson Cross 50*
Zak Wain 50*
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1425344320449
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 79367240221
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 861633121185
Stephane Le Blanc 16432300166
Tim Bailey* 5933000165
Andy Stewart* 27162180146
Paul Mullins 60334180137
Heath Anderson* 128103370137
Gareth de Klerk* 5526010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan 8522000110
Russell Keegan* 14120500110
Nikki Suckling* 5120400108
Marthinus Slabber* 939186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten 1011900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Liam Becker* 5214100090
Tim Wright 271720089
Austin Maugatai* 711611085
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber* 401601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters* 511150065
Lachlan Costello* 751300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Philip Whittington* 76942059
Iestyn Coles* 251100055
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams 471100055

* Still Playing


© 2020 - GO THE GOAT