PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 446*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 357
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 276
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Jon Mackie 246
Stephane Le Blanc 244*
Brian Paterson 231*
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 193
David O'Brien 193
Jon Roberts 185*
Ross Bailey 169
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Alan Faulkner 153
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Marthinus Slabber 152*
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Peter Hope 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
Heath Anderson 121
Russell Keegan 119*
James Simpson 118
Robert Fulton 116*
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Roger Gorski 108
Dan Hornby 106
Elliot Daniel 106*
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Robert Outten 101*
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Matthew Goldstone 98*
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
David Tristram 94
D. Hewson 92
Chris Welsh 89
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Paul Mullins 88
Craig Tulloch 87
Rhys Edwards 87*
Will Haua 87
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
Darragh Conaghan 85*
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Hayden Brown 80*
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Bryce Warren 75*
Dan O'Leary 74
Lorne Gibson 74
Nathan Hewett 74*
J. Di Prinzio 74
Chris Hutchinson 73
S. Lange 73
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
Leigh van der Merwe 72*
S. McMahon 71
Brendan Fleming 70*
Daniel Sampson 69*
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
Philip Whittington 67*
John O'Reilly 67
C. Brockway 67
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65
Adam Sun 65*
Ben Humphris 64
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Steve Claudio 63
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Simon Harries 59
Mark Hamer 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Simba Mashanyare 58
Travis Loveland 58*
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Andrew Lightbody 58*
Simon Poppelwell 56
Lachlan Costello 56*
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Sean Keogh 55
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 55*
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Adam Ansbro 54*
Leroy McBride 54
Ben Gardner 54*
Leo Kelemete 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Scott Andrews 53
Austin Maugatai 53*
Mark Gillatt 53
V.T. Rice 53
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Peter Rigg 52
Jonathan Logie 52*
Arnold Slabber 52
S.A Jones 51
P. Smith 51
Colin Thomson 51
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
Gareth de Klerk 50*
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1164838220382
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 58363190198
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 701533111177
Stephane Le Blanc* 15232300166
Tim Bailey* 4733000165
Andy Stewart* 25152180141
Paul Mullins 59334180137
Gareth de Klerk* 5026010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Heath Anderson 10492950118
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan* 8522000110
Nikki Suckling 3520300106
Russell Keegan* 11918500100
Marthinus Slabber* 839186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten* 1011900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 391601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
Liam Becker 3310100070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 451150065
Austin Maugatai* 531211065
Lachlan Costello* 561300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun* 111200060
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams* 411100055
Philip Whittington* 67842054
Tai Hawkins 831010052

* Still Playing


© 2018 - GO THE GOAT